Ruumide broneerimine Aprill

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
2.04.2018 Esmaspäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
2.04.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.00 – 18.30
2.04.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
2.04.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
3.04.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
3.04.2018 Teisipäev Kaia Maripuu 2 17.00 – 19.00
3.04.2018 Teisipäev 8m
4.04.2018 Kolmapäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
4.04.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
4.04.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
4.04.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
5.04.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
5.04.2018 Neljapäev 2
5.04.2018 Neljapäev 8m
6.04.2018 Reede 1
6.04.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
6.04.2018 Reede 8m
7.04.2018 Laupäev Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 14.00
9.04.2018 Esmaspäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
9.04.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.00 – 18.30
9.04.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
9.04.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
10.04.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
10.04.2018 Teisipäev Kaia Maripuu 2 17.00 – 19.00
10.04.2018 Teisipäev 8m
11.04.2018 Kolmapäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
11.04.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
11.04.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
11.04.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
12.04.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
12.04.2018 Neljapäev Kaia Maripuu 2 15.00 – 17.00
12.04.2018 Neljapäev 8m
13.04.2018 Reede 1
13.04.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
13.04.2018 Reede Tatjana Solts 8m 17.00 – 19.00
14.04.2018 Laupäev 8m
16.04.2018 Esmaspäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
16.04.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.00 – 18.30
16.04.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
16.04.2018 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 17.00 – 19.30
17.04.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
17.04.2018 Teisipäev 2
18.04.2018 Kolmapäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
18.04.2018 Kolmapäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.30 – 18.30
18.04.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
18.04.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
18.04.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
19.04.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
19.04.2018 Neljapäev 2
19.04.2018 Neljapäev 8m
20.04.2018 Reede 1
20.04.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
20.04.2018 Reede 8m
21.04.2018 Laupäev 8m
23.04.2018 Esmaspäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
23.04.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.00 – 18.30
23.04.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
23.04.2018 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 19.30
24.04.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
24.04.2018 Teisipäev 2
24.04.2018 Teisipäev 8m
25.04.2018 Kolmapäev 1
25.04.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
25.04.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
25.04.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
26.04.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
26.04.2018 Neljapäev Kaia Maripuu 2 15.00 – 17.00
26.04.2018 Neljapäev 8m
27.04.2018 Reede 1
27.04.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
27.04.2018 Reede 8m
28.04.2018 Laupäev 8m
30.04.2018 Esmaspäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
30.04.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.00 – 18.30
30.04.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
30.04.2018 Esmaspäev 8m