Ruumide broneerimine Juuni

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
1.06.2018 Reede 2
1.06.2018 Reede 8m
2.06.2018 Laupäev 8m
4.06.2018 Esmaspäev 1
4.06.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.30 – 19.00
4.06.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
4.06.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
5.06.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
5.06.2018 Teisipäev 2
5.06.2018 Teisipäev 8m
6.06.2018 Kolmapäev 1
6.06.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
6.06.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
6.06.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
7.06.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
7.06.2018 Neljapäev Kaia Maripuu 2 14.30 – 17.30
7.06.2018 Neljapäev 8m
8.06.2018 Reede 1
8.06.2018 Reede 2
8.06.2018 Reede Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 20.00
9.06.2018 Laupäev 8m
11.06.2018 Esmaspäev 1
11.06.2018 Esmaspäev 1
11.06.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
11.06.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
12.06.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
12.06.2018 Teisipäev 2
12.06.2018 Teisipäev 8m
13.06.2018 Kolmapäev 1
13.06.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
13.06.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
13.06.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
14.06.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
14.06.2018 Neljapäev 2
14.06.2018 Neljapäev 8m
15.06.2018 Reede 1
15.06.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
15.06.2018 Reede 8m
16.06.2018 Laupäev 8m
18.06.2018 Esmaspäev 1
18.06.2018 Esmaspäev 1
18.06.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
18.06.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
19.06.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
19.06.2018 Teisipäev 2
19.06.2018 Teisipäev 8m
20.06.2018 Kolmapäev 1
20.06.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
20.06.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
20.06.2018 Kolmapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 09.00 – 12.00
21.06.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
21.06.2018 Neljapäev 2
21.06.2018 Neljapäev 8m
22.06.2018 Reede 1
22.06.2018 Reede 2
22.06.2018 Reede 8m
25.06.2018 Esmaspäev 1
25.06.2018 Esmaspäev 1
25.06.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
25.06.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
26.06.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
26.06.2018 Teisipäev 2
26.06.2018 Teisipäev 8m
27.06.2018 Kolmapäev 1
27.06.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
27.06.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
27.06.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
28.06.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
28.06.2018 Neljapäev 2
28.06.2018 Neljapäev 8m
29.06.2018 Reede 1
29.06.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
29.06.2018 Reede 8m
30.06.2018 Laupäev 8m