Ruumide broneerimine Mai

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
1.05.2018 Teisipäev   1  
1.05.2018 Teisipäev   2  
1.05.2018 Teisipäev   8m  
2.05.2018 Kolmapäev 1
2.05.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
2.05.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
2.05.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
3.05.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
3.05.2018 Neljapäev Kaia Maripuu 2 14.30 – 17.00
3.05.2018 Neljapäev 8m
4.05.2018 Reede 1
4.05.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
4.05.2018 Reede 8m
5.05.2018 Laupäev 8m
7.05.2018 Esmaspäev 1
7.05.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.00 – 18.30
7.05.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
7.05.2018 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 19.30
8.05.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
8.05.2018 Teisipäev Kaia Maripuu 2 17.00 – 19.00
8.05.2018 Teisipäev 8m
9.05.2018 Kolmapäev 1
9.05.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
9.05.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
9.05.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
10.05.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
10.05.2018 Neljapäev Kaia Maripuu 2 14.30 – 17.00
10.05.2018 Neljapäev 8m
11.05.2018 Reede 1
11.05.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
11.05.2018 Reede 8m
12.05.2018 Laupäev 8m
14.05.2018 Esmaspäev 1
14.05.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.00 – 18.30
14.05.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
14.05.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
15.05.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
15.05.2018 Teisipäev 2
15.05.2018 Teisipäev 8m
16.05.2018 Kolmapäev 1
16.05.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
16.05.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
16.05.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
17.05.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
17.05.2018 Neljapäev Kaia Maripuu 2 14.30 – 17.00
17.05.2018 Neljapäev 8m
18.05.2018 Reede 1
18.05.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
18.05.2018 Reede 8m
19.05.2018 Laupäev 8m
21.05.2018 Esmaspäev 1
21.05.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.00 – 18.30
21.05.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
21.05.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
22.05.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
22.05.2018 Teisipäev 2
22.05.2018 Teisipäev 8m
23.05.2018 Kolmapäev 1
23.05.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
23.05.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
23.05.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
24.05.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
24.05.2018 Neljapäev Kaia Maripuu 2 14.30 – 17.00
24.05.2018 Neljapäev 8m
25.05.2018 Reede 1
25.05.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
25.05.2018 Reede 8m
26.05.2018 Laupäev 8m
28.05.2018 Esmaspäev 1
28.05.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.00 – 18.30
28.05.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
28.05.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
29.05.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
29.05.2018 Teisipäev 2
29.05.2018 Teisipäev 8m
30.05.2018 Kolmapäev 1
30.05.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
30.05.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
30.05.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
31.05.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
31.05.2018 Neljapäev Kaia Maripuu 2 14.30 – 17.00
31.05.2018 Neljapäev 8m