Ruumide broneerimine Märts

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
1.03.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
1.03.2018 Neljapäev 2
1.03.2018 Neljapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 13.00
2.03.2018 Reede 1
2.03.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
2.03.2018 Reede 8m
5.03.2018 Esmaspäev 1
5.03.2018 Esmaspäev 1
5.03.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
5.03.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
6.03.2018 Teisipäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 09.30
6.03.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
6.03.2018 Teisipäev 8m
7.03.2018 Kolmapäev 1
7.03.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
7.03.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
7.03.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
8.03.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
8.03.2018 Neljapäev 2
8.03.2018 Neljapäev 8m
9.03.2018 Reede 1
9.03.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
9.03.2018 Reede 8m
9.03.2018 Reede 8m
12.03.2018 Esmaspäev 1
12.03.2018 Esmaspäev 1
12.03.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
12.03.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
13.03.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
13.03.2018 Teisipäev 2
13.03.2018 Teisipäev 8m
14.03.2018 Kolmapäev 1
14.03.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
14.03.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
14.03.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
15.03.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
15.03.2018 Neljapäev 2
15.03.2018 Neljapäev 8m
16.03.2018 Reede 1
16.03.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
16.03.2018 Reede 8m
19.03.2018 Esmaspäev 1
19.03.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
19.03.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
20.03.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
20.03.2018 Teisipäev 2
20.03.2018 Teisipäev 8m
21.03.2018 Kolmapäev 1
21.03.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
21.03.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
21.03.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
22.03.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
22.03.2018 Neljapäev 2
22.03.2018 Neljapäev 8m
23.03.2018 Reede 1
23.03.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
23.03.2018 Reede 8m
26.03.2018 Esmaspäev 1
26.03.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
26.03.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
27.03.2018 Teisipäev 1
27.03.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
27.03.2018 Teisipäev 8m
28.03.2018 Kolmapäev 1
28.03.2018 Kolmapäev 1
28.03.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
28.03.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
28.03.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
29.03.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
29.03.2018 Neljapäev 2
29.03.2018 Neljapäev 8m
30.03.2018 Reede 1
30.03.2018 Reede 2
30.03.2018 Reede 8m