Ruumide broneerimine Oktoober

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
1.10.2018 Esmaspäev 1
1.10.2018 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.30 – 19.00
1.10.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
1.10.2018 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 9 – 12, 16 – 18
2.10.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
2.10.2018 Teisipäev 2
2.10.2018 Teisipäev 8m
3.10.2018 Kolmapäev 1
3.10.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
3.10.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
3.10.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
4.10.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
4.10.2018 Neljapäev 2
4.10.2018 Neljapäev 8m
5.10.2018 Reede Lilia Tkats 1 16.00 – 20.00
5.10.2018 Reede 2
5.10.2018 Reede 8m
6.10.2018 Laupäev Tatjana Solts 2 09.00 – 16.00
8.10.2018 Esmaspäev 1
8.10.2018 Esmaspäev 1
8.10.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
8.10.2018 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 13.30 – 18.00
9.10.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
9.10.2018 Teisipäev 2
9.10.2018 Teisipäev 8m
10.10.2018 Kolmapäev 1
10.10.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
10.10.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
10.10.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
11.10.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
11.10.2018 Neljapäev 2
11.10.2018 Neljapäev 8m
12.10.2018 Reede Lilia Tkats 1 16.00 – 20.00
12.10.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 14.00 – 19.00
12.10.2018 Reede 8m
13.10.2018 Laupäev 8m
15.10.2018 Esmaspäev 1
15.10.2018 Esmaspäev 1
15.10.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
15.10.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
16.10.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
16.10.2018 Teisipäev 2
16.10.2018 Teisipäev 8m
17.10.2018 Kolmapäev 1
17.10.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
17.10.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
17.10.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
18.10.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
18.10.2018 Neljapäev 2
18.10.2018 Neljapäev 8m
19.10.2018 Reede Lilia Tkats 1 16.00 – 20.00
19.10.2018 Reede 2
19.10.2018 Reede 8m
20.10.2018 Laupäev 8m
22.10.2018 Esmaspäev 1
22.10.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
22.10.2018 Esmaspäev 2
22.10.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
23.10.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
23.10.2018 Teisipäev 2
23.10.2018 Teisipäev 8m
24.10.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
24.10.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
24.10.2018 Kolmapäev 2
24.10.2018 Kolmapäev
25.10.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1  15.00 – 19.00
25.10.2018 Neljapäev 2
25.10.2018 Neljapäev 8m
26.10.2018 Reede Lilia Tkats 1 16.00 – 20.00
26.10.2018 Reede 2
26.10.2018 Reede 8m
27.10.2018 Laupäev 8m
29.10.2018 Esmaspäev 1
29.10.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
29.10.2018 Esmaspäev 2
29.10.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
30.10.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
30.10.2018 Teisipäev 2
30.10.2018 Teisipäev 8m
31.10.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
31.10.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
31.10.2018 Kolmapäev 2
31.10.2018 Kolmapäev 8m