Ruumide broneerimine September

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
01.09.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
01.09.2020 Teisipäev Marina Gorbunova 2 10.00 – 18.00
01.09.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
02.09.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
02.09.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
03.09.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
03.09.2020 Neljapäev Marina Gorbunova 2 12.00 – 16.00
03.09.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
04.09.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
07.09.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
07.09.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
08.09.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
08.09.2020 Teisipäev Marina Gorbunova 2 10.00 – 18.00
08.09.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
09.09.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
09.09.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
10.09.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
10.09.2020 Neljapäev Marina Gorbunova 2 12.00 – 16.00
10.09.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
11.09.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
14.09.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
14.09.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
15.09.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
15.09.2020 Teisipäev Marina Gorbunova 2 10.00 – 18.00
15.09.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
16.09.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
16.09.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
17.09.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
17.09.2020 Neljapäev Marina Gorbunova 2 12.00 – 16.00
17.09.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
18.09.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
21.09.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
21.09.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
22.09.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
22.09.2020 Teisipäev Marina Gorbunova 2 10.00 – 18.00
22.09.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
23.09.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
23.09.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
24.09.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
24.09.2020 Neljapäev Marina Gorbunova 2 12.00 – 16.00
24.09.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
25.09.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
28.09.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
28.09.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
29.09.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
29.09.2020 Teisipäev Marina Gorbunova 2 10.00 – 18.00
29.09.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
30.09.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
30.09.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00