Ruumide broneerimine Veebruar

 

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
01.02.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
01.02.2018 Neljapäev 2
01.02.2018 Neljapäev 8m
02.02.2018 Reede 1
02.02.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
02.02.2018 Reede Olga Nassonova 8m 11.00 – 15.00
03.02.2018 Laupäev Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 15.00
05.02.2018 Esmaspäev 1
05.02.2018 Esmaspäev 1
05.02.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
05.02.2018 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 19.00
06.02.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
06.02.2018 Teisipäev 2
06.02.2018 Teisipäev 8m
07.02.2018 Kolmapäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
07.02.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
07.02.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
07.02.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
08.02.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
08.02.2018 Neljapäev 2
08.02.2018 Neljapäev 8m
09.02.2018 Reede 1
09.02.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
09.02.2018 Reede Olga Nassonova 8m 11.00 – 15.00
10.02.2018 Reede Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 15.00
12.02.2018 Esmaspäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.30 – 11.00
12.02.2018 Esmaspäev Kaia Maripuu 1 17.30 – 19.00
12.02.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
12.02.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
13.02.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
13.02.2018 Teisipäev 2
13.02.2018 Teisipäev 8m
14.02.2018 Kolmapäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
14.02.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
14.02.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
14.02.2018 Kolmapäev 8m
15.02.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
15.02.2018 Neljapäev 2
15.02.2018 Neljapäev 8m
16.02.2018 Reede 1
16.02.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
16.02.2018 Reede Olga Nassonova 8m 11.00 – 15.00
17.02.2018 Laupäev 8m
19.02.2018 Esmaspäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.30 – 11.00
19.02.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
19.02.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
20.02.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
20.02.2018 Teisipäev 2
20.02.2018 Teisipäev 8m
21.02.2018 Kolmapäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
21.02.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
21.02.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
21.02.2018 Kolmapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 15.30 – 17.00
22.02.2018 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
22.02.2018 Neljapäev 2
22.02.2018 Neljapäev 8m
23.02.2018 Reede 1
23.02.2018 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
23.02.2018 Reede Olga Nassonova 8m 11.00 – 15.00
26.02.2018 Esmaspäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.30 – 11.00
26.02.2018 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
26.02.2018 Esmaspäev 8m
27.02.2018 Teisipäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 09.30
27.02.2018 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
27.02.2018 Teisipäev 8m
28.02.2018 Kolmapäev Kaia Maripuu 1 08.00 – 11.00
28.02.2018 Kolmapäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.30 – 19.00
28.02.2018 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
28.02.2018 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
28.02.2018 Kolmapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 15.30 – 16.30