Ruumide broneerimine Aprill

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
01.04.2019 Esmaspäev 1
01.04.2019 Esmaspäev 1
01.04.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 1 15.00 – 19.30
01.04.2019 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 18.00
02.04.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
02.04.2019 Teisipäev 2
02.04.2019 Teisipäev 8m
03.04.2019 Kolmapäev 1
03.04.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 1 08.00 – 12.30
03.04.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
03.04.2019 Kolmapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 19.00
04.04.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
04.04.2019 Neljapäev 2
04.04.2019 Neljapäev 8m
05.04.2019 Reede 1
05.04.2019 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 16.30
05.04.2019 Reede 8m
06.04.2019 Laupäev 8m
08.04.2019 Esmaspäev 1
08.04.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 1 15.00 – 19.30
08.04.2019 Esmaspäev Milena Pogodajeva 2 15.30 – 19.30
08.04.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
09.04.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
09.04.2019 Teisipäev 2
09.04.2019 Teisipäev 8m
10.04.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 1 08.00 – 12.30
10.04.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
10.04.2019 Kolmapäev 2
10.04.2019 Kolmapäev 8m
11.04.2019 Neljapäev  Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
11.04.2019 Neljapäev 2
11.04.2019 Neljapäev 8m
12.04.2019 Reede 1
12.04.2019 Reede 2
12.04.2019 Reede 8m
13.04.2019 Laupäev 8m
15.04.2019 Esmaspäev 1
15.04.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 1  15.00 – 19.30
15.04.2019 Esmaspäev
15.04.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
16.04.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
16.04.2019 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 2 18.00 – 20.00
16.04.2019 Teisipäev 8m
17.04.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 1 08.00 – 12.30
17.04.2019 Kolmapäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.30 – 19.00
17.04.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
17.04.2019 Kolmapäev 8m
18.04.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
18.04.2019 Neljapäev 2
18.04.2019 Neljapäev 8m
19.04.2019 Reede 1
19.04.2019 Reede 2
19.04.2019 Reede 8m
20.04.2019 Laupäev 8m
22.04.2019 Esmaspäev 1
22.04.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 1 15.00 – 19.30
22.04.2019 Esmaspäev 2
22.04.2019 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 20.00
23.04.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
23.04.2019 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 2 18.00 – 20.00
23.04.2019 Teisipäev 8m
24.04.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 1 08.00 – 12.30
24.04.2019 Kolmapäev Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 20.00
24.04.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
24.04.2019 Kolmapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 20.00
25.04.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
25.04.2019 Neljapäev 2
25.04.2019 Neljapäev 8m
26.04.2019 Reede 1
26.04.2019 Reede 2
26.04.2019 Reede Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 20.00
27.04.2019 Laupäev 8m
29.04.2019 Esmaspäev 1
29.04.2019 Esmaspäev 1
29.04.2019 Esmaspäev 2
29.04.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
30.04.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
30.04.2019 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 2 18.00 – 20.00
30.04.2019 Teisipäev 8m