Ruumide broneerimine Juuni

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
01.06.2019 Laupäev 8m
03.06.2019 Esmaspäev 1
03.06.2019 Esmaspäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 17.30 – 19.00
03.06.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
03.06.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
04.06.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
04.06.2019 Teisipäev 2
04.06.2019 Teisipäev 8m
05.06.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 1 09.00 – 13.00
05.06.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
05.06.2019 Kolmapäev 2
05.06.2019 Kolmapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 20.00
06.06.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
06.06.2019 Neljapäev Kaia Maripuu 2 14.30 – 17.30
06.06.2019 Neljapäev 8m
07.06.2019 Reede 1
07.06.2019 Reede 2
07.06.2019 Reede Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 20.00
08.06.2019 Laupäev 8m
10.06.2019 Esmaspäev 1
10.06.2019 Esmaspäev 1
10.06.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
10.06.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
11.06.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
11.06.2019 Teisipäev 2
11.06.2019 Teisipäev 8m
12.06.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 1 12.00 – 17.00
12.06.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
12.06.2019 Kolmapäev 2
12.06.2019 Kolmapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 20.00
13.06.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
13.06.2019 Neljapäev Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 13.00
13.06.2019 Neljapäev Ingel Lilienberg 2 17.30 – 19.00
14.06.2019 Reede 1
14.06.2019 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 13.30
14.06.2019 Reede 8m
15.06.2019 Laupäev 8m
17.06.2019 Esmaspäev 1
17.06.2019 Esmaspäev 1
17.06.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
17.06.2019 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 20.00
18.06.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
18.06.2019 Teisipäev 2
18.06.2019 Teisipäev 8m
19.06.2019 Kolmapäev 1
19.06.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
19.06.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
19.06.2019 Kolmapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 09.00 – 12.00
20.06.2019 Neljapäev 1
20.06.2019 Neljapäev 2
20.06.2019 Neljapäev 8m
21.06.2019 Reede 1
21.06.2019 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 13.00
21.06.2019 Reede 8m
25.06.2019 Teisipäev 1
25.06.2019 Teisipäev Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 13.00
25.06.2019 Teisipäev 8m
26.06.2019 Kolmapäev 1
26.06.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
26.06.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
26.06.2019 Kolmapäev 8m
27.06.2019 Neljapäev 1
27.06.2019 Neljapäev Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 13.00
27.06.2019 Neljapäev 8m
28.06.2019 Reede 1
28.06.2019 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 17.00
28.06.2019 Reede 8m
29.06.2019 Laupäev 8m