Ruumide broneerimine Märts

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
01.03.2019 Reede 1
01.03.2019 Reede 2
01.03.2019 Reede 8m
02.03.2019 Laupäev 8m
04.03.2019 Esmaspäev 1
04.03.2019 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 20.00
04.03.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
04.03.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
05.03.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
05.03.2019 Teisipäev Ingel Lilienberg 2 16.00 – 17.30
05.03.2019 Teisipäev 8m
06.03.2019 Kolmapäev Ingel Lilienberg 1 15.00 – 17.30
06.03.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
06.03.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
06.03.2019 Kolmapäev 8m
07.03.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
07.03.2019 Neljapäev 2
07.03.2019 Neljapäev 8m
08.03.2019 Reede Merike Lepp 1 13.00 – 15.30
08.03.2019 Reede Svetlana Botnarjuk 2 10.00 – 16.30
08.03.2019 Reede 8m
09.03.2019 Laupäev Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 15.00
11.03.2019 Esmaspäev 1
11.03.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 1 15.00 – 19.30
11.03.2019 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 12.00
11.03.2019 Esmaspäev Merike Lepp 8m 15.00 – 19.00
12.03.2019 Teisipäev 1
12.03.2019 Teisipäev 2
12.03.2019 Teisipäev 8m
13.03.2019 Kolmapäev Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 20.00
13.03.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
13.03.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
13.03.2019 Kolmapäev Merike Lepp 8m 15.00 – 19.00
14.03.2019 Neljapäev 1
14.03.2019 Neljapäev 2
14.03.2019 Neljapäev 8m
15.03.2019 Reede 1
15.03.2019 Reede 2
15.03.2019 Reede 8m
16.03.2019 Laupäev 2 11.00 – 14.00
18.03.2019 Esmaspäev 1
18.03.2019 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 20.00
18.03.2019 Esmaspäev 2
18.03.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
19.03.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
19.03.2019 Teisipäev 2
19.03.2019 Teisipäev 8m
20.03.2019 Kolmapäev Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 20.00
20.03.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
20.03.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
20.03.2019 Kolmapäev 8m
21.03.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
21.03.2019 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 2 18.00 – 20.00
21.03.2019 Neljapäev 8m
22.03.2019 Reede 1
22.03.2019 Reede 2
22.03.2019 Reede 8m
23.03.2019 Laupäev Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 14.00
25.03.2019 Esmaspäev 1
25.03.2019 Esmaspäev 1
25.03.2019 Esmaspäev 2
25.03.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
26.03.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
26.03.2019 Teisipäev 2
26.03.2019 Teisipäev 8m
27.03.2019 Kolmapäev Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 20.00
27.03.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
27.03.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
27.03.2019 Kolmapäev Tatjana Solts 8m 17.00 – 19.00
28.03.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
28.03.2019 Neljapäev 2
28.03.2019 Neljapäev 8m
29.03.2019 Reede 1
29.03.2019 Reede 2
29.03.2019 Reede Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 19.00
30.03.2019 Laupäev 8m