Ruumide broneerimine November

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
02.11.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
02.11.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
03.11.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
03.11.2020 Teisipäev Marina Baranov 2 10.00 – 18.00
03.11.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
04.11.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
04.11.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
05.11.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
05.11.2020 Neljapäev Marina Baranov 2 12.00 – 16.00
05.11.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
06.11.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
09.11.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
09.11.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
10.11.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
10.11.2020 Teisipäev Marina Baranov 2 10.00 – 18.00
10.11.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
11.11.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
11.11.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
12.11.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
12.11.2020 Neljapäev Marina Baranov 2 12.00 – 16.00
12.11.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
13.11.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
16.11.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
16.11.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
17.11.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
17.11.2020 Teisipäev Marina Baranov 2 10.00 – 18.00
17.11.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
18.11.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
18.11.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
19.11.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
19.11.2020 Neljapäev Marina Baranov 2 12.00 – 16.00
19.11.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
20.11.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
23.11.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
23.11.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
24.11.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
24.11.2020 Teisipäev Marina Baranov 2 10.00 – 18.00
24.11.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
25.11.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
25.11.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
26.11.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
26.11.2020 Neljapäev Marina Baranov 2 12.00 – 16.00
26.11.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
27.11.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
30.11.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
30.11.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00