Ruumide broneerimine Oktoober

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
01.10.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
01.10.2020 Neljapäev Marina Gorbunova 2 12.00 – 16.00
01.10.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
02.10.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
05.10.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
05.10.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
06.10.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
06.10.2020 Teisipäev Marina Gorbunova 2 10.00 – 18.00
06.10.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
07.10.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
07.10.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
08.10.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
08.10.2020 Neljapäev Marina Gorbunova 2 12.00 – 16.00
08.10.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
09.10.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
12.10.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
12.10.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
13.10.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
13.10.2020 Teisipäev Marina Gorbunova 2 10.00 – 18.00
13.10.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
14.10.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
14.10.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
15.10.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
15.10.2020 Neljapäev Marina Gorbunova 2 12.00 – 16.00
15.10.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
16.10.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
19.10.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
19.10.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
20.10.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
20.10.2020 Teisipäev Marina Gorbunova 2 10.00 – 18.00
20.10.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
21.10.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
21.10.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
22.10.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
22.10.2020 Neljapäev Marina Gorbunova 2 12.00 – 16.00
22.10.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
23.10.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
26.10.2020 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 14.00 – 20.00
26.10.2020 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
27.10.2020 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
27.10.2020 Teisipäev Marina Gorbunova 2 10.00 – 18.00
27.10.2020 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
28.10.2020 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 13.00
28.10.2020 Kolmapäev Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00
29.10.2020 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 18.00
29.10.2020 Neljapäev Marina Gorbunova 2 12.00 – 16.00
29.10.2020 Neljapäev Triinu Mölter 3 18.00 – 20.00
30.10.2020 Reede Natalija Tsõmbaljuk 2 14.00 – 17.00