Ruumide broneerimine Veebruar

Kuupäev Päev Nimi Ruum Aeg
04.02.2019 Esmaspäev 1
04.02.2019 Esmaspäev Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 19.00
04.02.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
04.02.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
05.02.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
05.02.2019 Teisipäev Triinu Mölter 2 18.00 – 19.00
05.02.2019 Teisipäev 8m
06.02.2019 Kolmapäev 1
06.02.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
06.02.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
06.02.2019 Kolmapäev 8m
07.02.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
07.02.2019 Neljapäev 2
07.02.2019 Neljapäev 8m
08.02.2019 Reede 1
08.02.2019 Reede 2
09.02.2019 Laupäev Triinu Mölter 1 10.00 – 13.00
09.02.2019 Laupäev Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 15.00
11.02.2019 Esmaspäev 1
11.02.2019 Esmaspäev 1
11.02.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 2 15.00 – 19.30
11.02.2019 Esmaspäev 8m
12.02.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
12.02.2019 Teisipäev 2
12.02.2019 Teisipäev 8m
13.02.2019 Kolmapäev Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 20.00
13.02.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
13.02.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
13.02.2019 Kolmapäev 8m
14.02.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
14.02.2019 Neljapäev 2
14.02.2019 Neljapäev 8m
15.02.2019 Reede 1
15.02.2019 Reede 2
15.02.2019 Laupäev Triinu Mölter 1 10.00 – 13.00
16.02.2019 Laupäev Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 15.00
18.02.2019 Esmaspäev 1
18.02.2019 Esmaspäev Olga Priimann 1 15.00 – 19.30
18.02.2019 Esmaspäev Tatjana  Solts 2 16.00 – 20.00
18.02.2019 Esmaspäev Merike Lepp 8m 15.00 – 19.00
19.02.2019 Teisipäev 1
19.02.2019 Teisipäev 2
19.02.2019 Teisipäev 8m
20.02.2019 Kolmapäev Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 20.00
20.02.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
20.02.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
20.02.2019 Kolmapäev Merike Lepp 8m 15.00 – 19.00
21.02.2019 Neljapäev 1
21.02.2019 Neljapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.00
21.02.2019 Neljapäev 8m
22.02.2019 Reede 1
22.02.2019 Reede 2
23.02.2019 Laupäev Tatjana Solts 8m 10.00 – 15.00
23.02.2019 Laupäev Triinu Mölter 1 10.00 – 13.00
25.02.2019 Esmaspäev 1
25.02.2019 Esmaspäev 1
25.02.2019 Esmaspäev 2
25.02.2019 Esmaspäev Tatjana Solts 8m 16.00 – 19.00
26.02.2019 Teisipäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
26.02.2019 Teisipäev 2
26.02.2019 Teisipäev 8m
27.02.2019 Kolmapäev  Triinu Mölter 1 18.00 – 20.00
27.02.2019 Kolmapäev Olga Priimann 2 08.00 – 12.30
27.02.2019 Kolmapäev Kaie Ojassalu 2 14.00 – 19.30
27.02.2019 Kolmapäev 8m
28.02.2019 Neljapäev Merike Lepp 1 15.00 – 19.00
28.02.2019 Neljapäev 2
28.02.2019 Neljapäev 8m